Raspored (samo nasih timova):
1. round Saturday, 30.09.2006.
FMP - Crvena zvezda
Partizan - Hemofarm
2. round Tuesday, 03.10.2006.
Hemofarm - Široki ERONET
Cibona - Partizan
Crvena zvezda - Zagreb
Split CO - FMP
3. round Saturday, 07.10.2006.
FMP - Bosna ASA BHT
Geoplin Slovan - Crvena zvezda
Partizan - Union Olimpija
Zadar - Hemofarm
4. round Tuesday, 10.10.2006.
Bosna ASA BHT - Hemofarm
Helios Domžale - Partizan
Crvena zvezda - Budućnost
FMP - Zagreb
5. round Saturday, 14.10.2006.
Geoplin Slovan - FMP
Partizan - Crvena zvezda
Hemofarm - Cibona
6. round Saturday, 21.10.2006.
Union Olimpija - Hemofarm
Crvena zvezda - Široki ERONET
Split CO - Partizan
FMP - Budućnost
7. round Saturday, 28.10.2006.
Partizan - FMP
Zadar - Crvena zvezda
Hemofarm - Helios Domžale
8. round Saturday, 04.11.2006.
Crvena zvezda - Hemofarm
FMP - Široki ERONET
Zagreb - Partizan
9. round Saturday, 11.11.2006.
Partizan - Geoplin Slovan
Zadar - FMP
Hemofarm - Split CO
Cibona - Crvena zvezda
10. round Saturday, 18.11.2006.
Crvena zvezda - Union Olimpija
FMP - Hemofarm
Budućnost - Partizan
11. round Saturday, 25.11.2006.
Partizan - Bosna ASA BHT
Hemofarm - Zagreb
Cibona - FMP
Helios Domžale - Crvena zvezda
12. round Saturday, 02.12.2006.
Bosna ASA BHT - Crvena zvezda
FMP - Union Olimpija
Geoplin Slovan - Hemofarm
Partizan - Široki ERONET
13. round Saturday, 09.12.2006.
Zadar - Partizan
Hemofarm - Budućnost
Helios Domžale - FMP
Crvena zvezda - Split CO
14. round Saturday, 16.12.2006.
Crvena zvezda - FMP
Hemofarm - Partizan
15. round Saturday, 23.12.2006.
Široki ERONET - Hemofarm
Partizan - Cibona
Zagreb - Crvena zvezda
FMP - Split CO
16. round Saturday, 06.01.2007.
Bosna ASA BHT - FMP
Crvena zvezda - Geoplin Slovan
Union Olimpija - Partizan
Hemofarm - Zadar
17. round Saturday, 13.01.2007.
Hemofarm - Bosna ASA BHT
Partizan - Helios Domžale
Budućnost - Crvena zvezda
Zagreb - FMP
18. round Saturday, 20.01.2007.
FMP - Geoplin Slovan
Crvena zvezda - Partizan
Cibona - Hemofarm
19. round Saturday, 27.01.2007.
Hemofarm - Union Olimpija
Široki ERONET - Crvena zvezda
Partizan - Split CO
Budućnost - FMP
20. round Saturday, 03.02.2007.
FMP - Partizan
Crvena zvezda - Zadar
Helios Domžale - Hemofarm
21. round Saturday, 17.02.2007.
Hemofarm - Crvena zvezda
Široki ERONET - FMP
Partizan - Zagreb
22. round Saturday, 24.02.2007.
Geoplin Slovan - Partizan
FMP - Zadar
Split CO - Hemofarm
Crvena zvezda - Cibona
23. round Saturday, 03.03.2007.
Union Olimpija - Crvena zvezda
Hemofarm - FMP
Partizan - Budućnost
24. round Saturday, 10.03.2007.
Bosna ASA BHT - Partizan
Zagreb - Hemofarm
FMP - Cibona
Crvena zvezda - Helios Domžale
25. round Saturday, 17.03.2007.
Crvena zvezda - Bosna ASA BHT
Union Olimpija - FMP
Hemofarm - Geoplin Slovan
Široki ERONET - Partizan
26. round Saturday, 24.03.2007.
Partizan - Zadar
Budućnost - Hemofarm
FMP - Helios Domžale
Split CO - Crvena zvezda
1. round Saturday, 30.09.2006.
FMP - Crvena zvezda
Partizan - Hemofarm
2. round Tuesday, 03.10.2006.
Hemofarm - Široki ERONET
Cibona - Partizan
Crvena zvezda - Zagreb
Split CO - FMP
3. round Saturday, 07.10.2006.
FMP - Bosna ASA BHT
Geoplin Slovan - Crvena zvezda
Partizan - Union Olimpija
Zadar - Hemofarm
4. round Tuesday, 10.10.2006.
Bosna ASA BHT - Hemofarm
Helios Domžale - Partizan
Crvena zvezda - Budućnost
FMP - Zagreb
5. round Saturday, 14.10.2006.
Geoplin Slovan - FMP
Partizan - Crvena zvezda
Hemofarm - Cibona
6. round Saturday, 21.10.2006.
Union Olimpija - Hemofarm
Crvena zvezda - Široki ERONET
Split CO - Partizan
FMP - Budućnost
7. round Saturday, 28.10.2006.
Partizan - FMP
Zadar - Crvena zvezda
Hemofarm - Helios Domžale
8. round Saturday, 04.11.2006.
Crvena zvezda - Hemofarm
FMP - Široki ERONET
Zagreb - Partizan
9. round Saturday, 11.11.2006.
Partizan - Geoplin Slovan
Zadar - FMP
Hemofarm - Split CO
Cibona - Crvena zvezda
10. round Saturday, 18.11.2006.
Crvena zvezda - Union Olimpija
FMP - Hemofarm
Budućnost - Partizan
11. round Saturday, 25.11.2006.
Partizan - Bosna ASA BHT
Hemofarm - Zagreb
Cibona - FMP
Helios Domžale - Crvena zvezda
12. round Saturday, 02.12.2006.
Bosna ASA BHT - Crvena zvezda
FMP - Union Olimpija
Geoplin Slovan - Hemofarm
Partizan - Široki ERONET
13. round Saturday, 09.12.2006.
Zadar - Partizan
Hemofarm - Budućnost
Helios Domžale - FMP
Crvena zvezda - Split CO
14. round Saturday, 16.12.2006.
Crvena zvezda - FMP
Hemofarm - Partizan
15. round Saturday, 23.12.2006.
Široki ERONET - Hemofarm
Partizan - Cibona
Zagreb - Crvena zvezda
FMP - Split CO
16. round Saturday, 06.01.2007.
Bosna ASA BHT - FMP
Crvena zvezda - Geoplin Slovan
Union Olimpija - Partizan
Hemofarm - Zadar
17. round Saturday, 13.01.2007.
Hemofarm - Bosna ASA BHT
Partizan - Helios Domžale
Budućnost - Crvena zvezda
Zagreb - FMP
18. round Saturday, 20.01.2007.
FMP - Geoplin Slovan
Crvena zvezda - Partizan
Cibona - Hemofarm
19. round Saturday, 27.01.2007.
Hemofarm - Union Olimpija
Široki ERONET - Crvena zvezda
Partizan - Split CO
Budućnost - FMP
20. round Saturday, 03.02.2007.
FMP - Partizan
Crvena zvezda - Zadar
Helios Domžale - Hemofarm
21. round Saturday, 17.02.2007.
Hemofarm - Crvena zvezda
Široki ERONET - FMP
Partizan - Zagreb
22. round Saturday, 24.02.2007.
Geoplin Slovan - Partizan
FMP - Zadar
Split CO - Hemofarm
Crvena zvezda - Cibona
23. round Saturday, 03.03.2007.
Union Olimpija - Crvena zvezda
Hemofarm - FMP
Partizan - Budućnost
24. round Saturday, 10.03.2007.
Bosna ASA BHT - Partizan
Zagreb - Hemofarm
FMP - Cibona
Crvena zvezda - Helios Domžale
25. round Saturday, 17.03.2007.
Crvena zvezda - Bosna ASA BHT
Union Olimpija - FMP
Hemofarm - Geoplin Slovan
Široki ERONET - Partizan
26. round Saturday, 24.03.2007.
Partizan - Zadar
Budućnost - Hemofarm
FMP - Helios Domžale
Split CO - Crvena zvezda